ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12634420
nr 1263 4420
OIL PAINTING
Emma Ekwall (1838-1925), Sweden. Portrait, signed. Oil on canvas, 62x46, damaged canvas.
Emma Ekwall (1838-1925), Sverige. Porträtt, signerad. Olja på duk, 62x46 cm
Condition: skadad duk
3000
SEK 2000
Monday July 1 2019
at 18:09:34
1/7 18:01:50